SM SX PVC 3mm 30 Meters SC/APC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC fiber optic patch cord patch cord

SM SX PVC 3mm 30 Meters SC/APC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC fiber optic patch cord patch cord

  • Price: £17.20
  • Model: 510207Kt7
  • 11398 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: patch cord
  • Brand Name: TRENSBATTER
  • Item: SC/APC-SC/APC fiber optic patch cord
  • Fiber Length : 30M
  • Fiber Diameter: 3mm
  • Color: Yellow
  • Mode: Singlemode , simplex
  • Polish End Face: APC
  • Material: PVC
  • is_customized: Yes