SC/FC/ST KELUSHI All-IN-ONE FTTH Fiber Optical Power Meter -70 To +10dbm And 10mw 10km Fiber Optic Cable Tester Visual Fault Locator

SC/FC/ST KELUSHI All-IN-ONE FTTH Fiber Optical Power Meter -70 To +10dbm And 10mw 10km Fiber Optic Cable Tester Visual Fault Locator

  • Price: £27.46
  • Model: 026649Bz7
  • 8174 Units in Stock

Please Choose Ships From:



Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: DXP-50D
  • Size: 10MW
  • Compatible: Huawei
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: SC/FC/ST
  • Brand Name: KELUSHI