SC/APC 5pcs 800 times One-Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen for SC ST and FC 2.5mm Adapters and Ferrules Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

SC/APC 5pcs 800 times One-Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen for SC ST and FC 2.5mm Adapters and Ferrules Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

  • Price: £57.58  £54.70
    Save: 5% off
  • Model: 042220Of7
  • 7283 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen
  • Brand Name: Eloik
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 20cmx20cmx20cm
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Model Number: Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen
  • Suitable for: FC/SC/ST (universal 2.5mm)