QSFPTEK,TP-link Single Mode 200pcs/lot SC APC Fast Connector SC UPC Fiber Optic FTTH Quick Cable Connector Optical Adapter

QSFPTEK,TP-link Single Mode 200pcs/lot SC APC Fast Connector SC UPC Fiber Optic FTTH Quick Cable Connector Optical Adapter

  • Price: £79.72
  • Model: 314911Lh8
  • 14109 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: Eloik
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Size: 10x10x10
  • Compatible: QSFPTEK,TP-link
  • Model Number: MPO Fiber Optic Loopback
  • Model Number: MPO Fiber Optic Loopback