1 Pair Silver Gigabit Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbps Single Mode Single Fiber 1310nm/1550nm SC Port 20KM 5-12V 1.25G Gigabit media convertetr

1 Pair Silver Gigabit Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbps Single Mode Single Fiber 1310nm/1550nm SC Port 20KM 5-12V 1.25G Gigabit media convertetr

  • Price: £44.85  £25.57
    Save: 43% off
  • Model: 891329Qs5
  • 15430 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: Gigabit media convertetr
  • Brand Name: MEIBAI
  • Fiber Type: Single fiber Single Mode
  • Ethernet Port: 1 RJ45
  • Fiber Port Speed: 1.25G
  • Wavelength : A:1310nm B:1550nm
  • Transmission Distance: 20KM
  • Ethernet Port rate: 10/100/1000Mbps Adaptive
  • Power Supply: DC:5V-12V 1A
  • Warranty: 2 year
  • Fiber Connector: SC
  • Chipset: QCA8334-AL3C
  • Color : Silver